7 詹竣丞
控球後衛177
場均成績
賽事階段 | GP | PTS | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- | TS% | eFG% | eFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 資格賽 | 4 | 42.3 | 13.3-22.0 | 60.2% | 4.0-9.0 | 44.4% | 4.0-5.5 | 72.7% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 39.8 | 86.5% | 69.3% | 42.8 |
177
賽事階段 | GP | PTS | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- | TS% | eFG% | eFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 資格賽 | 4 | 42.3 | 13.3-22.0 | 60.2% | 4.0-9.0 | 44.4% | 4.0-5.5 | 72.7% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 39.8 | 86.5% | 69.3% | 42.8 |